Indoor Track:

Individual Running Events

Distance Name Time Date
55m Sade Sample 7.20 2/16/2005
55H Adaobi Tabugbo 8.27 2/21/2019
200m Imani Collins 26.03 1/6/2018
300m Imani Collins 42.20 2/18/2018
400m Rhiannon Little 1:01.33 1/6/2019
500m Rhiannon Little 1:20.64 2/21/2019
800m Karli Smiraglia 2:20.93 2/18/2014
1000m Annabel Cortez 3:08.18 12/22/2018
1600m Karli Smiraglia 5:14.95 (1 Mile)
5:13.12 (1600m)
1/11/2014
3200m Kelsey Ponton 11:29.47 1/31/2015

 

Relays

4x200m 4x400m 4x800m
Time 1:46.37 4:08.75 9:43.99
Location 3A State
Championships
Hispanic Games NBIN
Date 2/21/2019 1/5/2019 3/8/2013
Names A. Tabugbo
B. Young
A. Opadina
S. Davidson
R. Little
K. Herberholz
D. Gyimah
A. Opadina
K. Smiraglia
C. Alms
A. Oliver
K. Wilson

 

Relays (Con't)

1600m SMR* 4000m DMR* 4 x 55m Sprint Hurdle
Time 4:20.70 13:01.73 32.54
Location NBIN Last Track to Philly Last Track to Philly
Date 3/8/2013 1/25/2014 1/26/2019
Names D. Moore
Y. Danso
D. Williams
A. Oliver
K. Smiraglia
Y. Danso
J. Knoblett
K. Ponton
A. Tabugbo
S. Davidson
K. Parris
B. Young

*SMR stands for Sprint Medley Relay
*DMR stands for Distance Medley Relay

 

Field Events

Event Name: Distance/Height Date
Shot Put Cora Johnson 36 - 7.25 ft 12/14/2013
Long Jump Asha Taitt 17 - 8.25 ft 1/26/2019
Triple Jump Kimayah Faye 33 - 8 ft 1/15/2019
High Jump Brianne Hoe
Alexis Harris
5 - 0 ft 2/16/2005
1/8/2011
Pole Vault Lindsay Rau 9 - 6 ft 2/20/2006

 

Outdoor Track:

Individual Running Events

Distance: Name: Time Date:
100m Alexis Harris 12.24 4/19/2010
100m H Adaobi Tabugbo 14.29 6/17/2018
200m Alexis Harris 25.46 5/28/2011
300m H Adaobi Tagbugo 45.68 5/19/2018
400m Chrithans Somuah 1:00.28 5/19/2018
800m Karli Smirglia 2:19.99 4/13/2013
1500m Kate Hyde 5:15.03 4/15/2016
1600m Karli Smirglia 5:10.89 5/18/2013
3000m Annabel Cortez 11:07.96 4/15/2016
3200m Cindy Alms 11:37.61 5/16/2013

 

 

Standard Relays

4x100m 4x200m
Location: States States
Time: 48.87 1:43.53
Date: 5/26/2018 5/26/2018
Names: A. Tabugbo
I. Collins
B. Young
A. Taitt
A.Tabugbo
C. Somuah
I. Collins
A. Opadina

 

Standard Relays (Con't)

4x400m 4x800m
Location: States States
Time: 4:09.08 9:41.35
Date: 5/28/2011 5/25/2013
Names: S. Whitney
A. Gibson
D. Williams
A. Oliver
K. Smiraglia
C. Alms
A. Oliver
K. Wilson

 

Special Relays

4 x 100m
Sprint-Hurdle
800m SMR* 1000m SMR*
Location: Duckworth NBON Duckworth
Time: 57.75 1:53.21 2:29.33
Date: 3/26/2016 6/15/2018 3/26/2016
Names: D. Turner
T. Jennings
K. Pindell
J Cooper-Marshall
B. Young
A. Taitt
A. Opadina
C. Somuah
K. Davis
K. Pindell
B. Golatt
D. Turner

*SMR stands for Sprint Medley Relay

 

Special Relays (Con''t)

1600m SMR* Distance Medley 4 x 1600m
Location: NBON Al Baker Duckworth
Time: 4:25.51 12:42.0 22:24.45
Date: 6/21/2015 3/28/2013 3/23/2013
Names: T. Jennings
A. Johnson
K. Pindell
A. Mathur

*SMR stands for Sprint Medley Relay

 

Field Events

Event: Name: Distance/Height: Date:
Shotput Christine Vidmar 36 - 2.75 ft 5/27/2006
Discus Throw Christine Vidmar 131 - 7 ft 5/27/2006
Pole Vault Katie Krutz 9 - 6 ft 5/28/2016
High Jump Jaden James 5 - 2 ft 3/25/2017
Long Jump Amaka Chukwujekwu 18 - 1.5 ft 5/27/2017
Triple Jump Janaya Cooper-Marshall 34 - 3.75 ft 5/28/2016